If you searched for duke 200 price in Nepal, the model in our catalog is the KTM 200 Duke. This guide explains its price, what you get for the money, and how it compares with other 200cc bikes that Nepali buyers usually cross‑shop.
KTM 200 Duke
What You’re Really Paying For

In our catalog, the KTM 200 Duke (petrol) is listed at Rs 6.25 lakh across 1 variant.
That means:
- You are paying premium money in the 200cc class.
- There is only one official variant listed, so there is no cheaper or more expensive trim within the 200 Duke line in our data.
At this price, you’re not just buying displacement. You’re paying for:
- A sporty streetfighter character suited to riders who enjoy quick acceleration and agile handling.
- A strong brand image among younger riders and enthusiasts.
- A bike that feels more performance‑oriented than typical commuter‑focused 200cc options.
If your main question is simply, *“What is the KTM 200 Duke price in Nepal?”* — our verified figure is Rs 6.25 lakh (ex‑showroom).
Specifications, variants & ownership context
Know the product
Key specifications, features & ownership context
Choose a variant to see its recorded specifications and features. Equipment and prices can change across trims.
Latest catalog and directory records supplement the original analysis. Figures may have changed since publication; individual specification and price-check dates appear below.
Rs 6.45 lakh ex-showroom · source checked 5 Sept 2026
Engine & performance
| Specification / feature | Duke 200 |
|---|---|
| Engine displacement | 199.5 ccVerified specification · 4 Aug 2026 |
| Max power | 25 PSVerified specification · 4 Aug 2026 |
| Max torque | 19.3 NmVerified specification · 4 Aug 2026 |
Brakes, tyres & suspension
| Specification / feature | Duke 200 |
|---|---|
| ABS | ABSVerified specification · 4 Aug 2026 |
Showroom & service support
Distributor: Hansraj Hulaschand & Co. Pvt. Ltd.
49 listed brand showrooms · 39 listed brand service locations
Listed cities include Banepa, Bhaktapur, Bharatpur, Biratnagar, Birgunj, Birtamode and 12 more.
Brand-wide directory coverage. Confirm that your nearest workshop supports this exact model, powertrain and warranty work; ask about parts availability and booking time.
Market buzz & buyer priorities
Compiled discussion, including buyer reactions and ownership reports; this is not a verified owner survey or a reliability score.
No substantive market-feedback summary is recorded yet. Ask recent owners about their usage, service experience and recurring costs.
Explore KTM 200 Duke market buzz ↗Use these facts alongside the article’s full analysis. Check the final quotation, warranty terms and exact equipment before booking.
How the KTM 200 Duke Compares on Price
To understand whether the KTM 200 Duke is good value, it helps to see what else you can buy around the same budget.
200cc and nearby rivals in our catalog
- Bajaj Pulsar NS200 (petrol): Rs 3.99 lakh – Rs 4.69 lakh (5 variants)
- TVS Apache RTR 200 4V (petrol): Rs 3.94 lakh – Rs 4.25 lakh (2 variants)
- Hero Xpulse 200 4V (petrol): Rs 4.85 lakh – Rs 5.2 lakh (5 variants)
- Honda NX 200 (petrol): Rs 4.9 lakh (1 variant)
- Hero Xpulse 200T (petrol): Rs 3.8 lakh – Rs 3.84 lakh (2 variants)
And if you are willing to stretch above the 200cc level:
- KTM RC 200 (petrol): Rs 6.95 lakh (1 variant)
- KTM 250 Duke (petrol): Rs 7.5 lakh (1 variant)
- KTM 390 Duke (petrol): Rs 9.8 lakh (1 variant)
- Royal Enfield Classic 350 (petrol): Rs 5.55 lakh – Rs 6.02 lakh (15 variants)
Quick price comparison table
| Model | Type | Price range (NPR) | Variants |
|---|---|---|---|
| KTM 200 Duke | Street bike | Rs 6.25 lakh | 1 |
| Bajaj Pulsar NS200 | Street bike | Rs 3.99 lakh – Rs 4.69 lakh | 5 |
| TVS Apache RTR 200 4V | Street bike | Rs 3.94 lakh – Rs 4.25 lakh | 2 |
| Honda NX 200 | Street bike | Rs 4.9 lakh | 1 |
| Hero Xpulse 200 4V | Adventure bike | Rs 4.85 lakh – Rs 5.2 lakh | 5 |
| Hero Xpulse 200T | Touring bike | Rs 3.8 lakh – Rs 3.84 lakh | 2 |
| KTM RC 200 | Faired sport | Rs 6.95 lakh | 1 |
| KTM 250 Duke | Street bike | Rs 7.5 lakh | 1 |
| KTM 390 Duke | Street bike | Rs 9.8 lakh | 1 |
| Royal Enfield Classic 350 | Retro cruiser | Rs 5.55 lakh – Rs 6.02 lakh | 15 |
From this table, the KTM 200 Duke clearly sits at the premium end of 200cc pricing. Many bikes with the same or similar displacement cost Rs 1–2 lakh less, while some larger‑capacity or special‑purpose models overlap its price.
Who Should Buy the KTM 200 Duke in Nepal?
Given its price and positioning, the KTM 200 Duke suits riders who:
- Want a performance‑oriented street bike, not primarily a commuter.
- Are comfortable with higher upfront cost for sharper styling and sportier feel.
- Mostly ride within the city and nearby highways where quick acceleration and nimble handling are more valuable than long‑distance comfort.
- Value brand appeal and modern design as much as raw numbers.
If your budget can take around Rs 6.25 lakh, and you want a sporty naked bike that looks and feels more exciting than typical 200cc commuters, the KTM 200 Duke fits that brief.
Better Value Options Around the 200 Duke Price
If you like the idea of 200cc performance but want stronger value for money, several bikes undercut the KTM 200 Duke significantly while still offering engaging rides.
Bajaj Pulsar NS200
Budget‑friendly streetfighter

- Price: Rs 3.99 lakh – Rs 4.69 lakh
- Character: Street‑oriented, sporty enough for most daily riders.
- Why pick it over the 200 Duke?
- You save roughly Rs 1.5–2 lakh compared to the KTM 200 Duke.
- Multiple variants give you more choice to match features with budget.
This is a practical pick if you want enthusiast‑friendly performance on a tighter budget.
Specifications, variants & ownership context
Know the product
Key specifications, features & ownership context
Choose a variant to see its recorded specifications and features. Equipment and prices can change across trims.
Latest catalog and directory records supplement the original analysis. Figures may have changed since publication; individual specification and price-check dates appear below.
Rs 4.8 lakh ex-showroom · source checked 12 Oct 2026
Engine & performance
| Specification / feature | NS 200 |
|---|---|
| Engine displacement | 199.5 ccResearched · confirm · 26 Sept 2026 |
| Max power | 24.5 PSResearched · confirm · 26 Sept 2026 |
| Max torque | 18.74 NmResearched · confirm · 26 Sept 2026 |
Brakes, tyres & suspension
| Specification / feature | NS 200 |
|---|---|
| ABS | Dual-channel ABSResearched · confirm · 26 Sept 2026 |
Showroom & service support
Distributor: HH Bajaj
209 listed brand showrooms · 166 listed brand service locations
Listed cities include Aanbu Khaireni, Attariya, Baglung, Banepa, Banepa New, Banganga and 88 more.
Brand-wide directory coverage. Confirm that your nearest workshop supports this exact model, powertrain and warranty work; ask about parts availability and booking time.
Market buzz & buyer priorities
Compiled discussion, including buyer reactions and ownership reports; this is not a verified owner survey or a reliability score. Research dated 25 Sept 2026.
What people like
- Best value for money bike in Nepali market
- Nepali reviewers describe the NS200 as a sporty motorcycle with strong performance, attractive styling, dual-channel ABS, and useful long-distance capability.
- The 12-litre fuel tank and liquid-cooled 199.5cc engine are viewed as practical for highway, hill-route, and weekend touring use in Nepal.
More feedback
- Powerful acceleration and highway stability praised by many
- Good handling, aggressive naked styling seen as strong point
- Service network reasonable in major cities
Concerns to investigate
- Some Nepali owner discussion reports concerns about physical build quality, reduced power compared with an earlier model, and USD-fork problems.
- A Nepal-specific discussion reports an ECU failure on a 2023 FI dual-ABS motorcycle, although that is an individual owner report rather than evidence of a universal defect.
- Early ECU failure and warranty denial reported
More feedback
- High price compared to competitors or past expectations
- Fuel consumption low for city riding
What buyers ask for
- Real-world mileage in Kathmandu traffic and on highway rides
- Ground clearance and suitability for Nepal’s hill and uneven roads
- Service cost, authorised-service support, spare-parts availability, and reliability
More feedback
- Resale value and total on-road cost
Nepal ownership context
- Nepali buyers compare the NS200’s performance and features with its fuel consumption, service and maintenance costs, and expected resale value.
- Its 169 mm ground clearance and liquid cooling suit highway and hill riding, but actual comfort and practicality depend on road condition, traffic, rider size, and load.
- The 12-litre tank is useful for longer Nepal rides, while fuel economy varies with traffic, riding style, road conditions, tyre pressure, load, and maintenance.
More feedback
- Ground clearance ~168-169 mm considered acceptable on Nepali roads
- Servicing and spare parts accessible in major cities but roadside cost high
- Value compared to next-gen Bajaj bikes (N160, N250) is debatable
Use these facts alongside the article’s full analysis. Check the final quotation, warranty terms and exact equipment before booking.
TVS Apache RTR 200 4V
Feature‑oriented 200cc

- Price: Rs 3.94 lakh – Rs 4.25 lakh
- Character: Sporty commuter with an emphasis on refinement and usable power.
- Why pick it?
- Among the most affordable 200cc options in the list.
- Good for riders who mix office commutes with occasional spirited rides.
This suits buyers who want balanced performance, modern features, and lower EMIs compared to the 200 Duke.
Specifications, variants & ownership context
Know the product
Key specifications, features & ownership context
Choose a variant to see its recorded specifications and features. Equipment and prices can change across trims.
Latest catalog and directory records supplement the original analysis. Figures may have changed since publication; individual specification and price-check dates appear below.
Rs 4.6 lakh ex-showroom · source checked 12 Oct 2026
Engine & performance
| Specification / feature | Apache 200 4V USD |
|---|---|
| Engine displacement | 197.75 ccResearched · confirm · 8 Oct 2026 |
| Max power | 20.8 PSResearched · confirm · 8 Oct 2026 |
Brakes, tyres & suspension
| Specification / feature | Apache 200 4V USD |
|---|---|
| ABS | ABSResearched · confirm · 8 Oct 2026 |
Dimensions & weight
| Specification / feature | Apache 200 4V USD |
|---|---|
| Ground clearance | 180 mmResearched · confirm · 8 Oct 2026 |
Showroom & service support
Distributor: Jagdamba Motors Pvt. Ltd. (TVS Nepal)
300 listed brand showrooms · 53 listed brand service locations
Listed cities include Attariya, Baglung, Balkumari, BALKUMARI, Banepa, Bansgadhi and 110 more.
Brand-wide directory coverage. Confirm that your nearest workshop supports this exact model, powertrain and warranty work; ask about parts availability and booking time.
Market buzz & buyer priorities
Compiled discussion, including buyer reactions and ownership reports; this is not a verified owner survey or a reliability score. Research dated 31 Aug 2026.
What people like
- Strong performance and pickup for a 200cc bike, feels sporty yet manageable for daily city use.
- Feature-loaded for the price, with dual-channel ABS, ride modes and good braking performance appreciated by enthusiasts.
- Comfortable riding position and suspension are considered suitable for mixed city–highway use in Nepal when ridden solo.
More feedback
- Many owners report the bike as value-for-money compared to rival 200cc bikes, given features and performance.
- Strong power delivery in all ride modes and premium tech features
Concerns to investigate
- Mileage is low and parts may be costly
- Fuel efficiency in city riding is often lower than expectations, with riders reporting mileage in the mid-20s to around 30 kmpl in real use.
- Some owners mention issues with chain set, gear shifting and occasional starting problems or abnormal behaviour over time, especially if service quality is poor.
More feedback
- Turning radius is noted as relatively large, making tight U‑turns and narrow urban lanes less convenient.
- After-sales service quality is inconsistent, with complaints about unskilled mechanics and performance dropping after repeated services.
- Service center inconsistency and high cost of spare parts
What buyers ask for
- Real-world mileage in Kathmandu and other cities, especially in stop-and-go traffic and with varying riding styles.
- Ground clearance and suspension comfort for speed bumps, broken urban roads and occasional gravel or village roads.
- Service network coverage, service quality at local TVS workshops and availability of genuine spare parts in Nepal.
More feedback
- Resale value compared with popular 160–200cc rivals already established in the Nepali second-hand market.
Nepal ownership context
- Nepali reviewers point out that the suspension setup is acceptable for typical city roads and light off-road patches, but riders should adjust preload when carrying a pillion for rougher rural roads.
- Local YouTube reviews highlight that dual-channel ABS and good braking are reassuring on Kathmandu’s traffic and downhill routes to surrounding hills.
- Service experience in Nepal is described as decent by some owners, with multiple free services offered, though outcomes can vary by dealer.
Use these facts alongside the article’s full analysis. Check the final quotation, warranty terms and exact equipment before booking.
Hero XPulse 200 4V
Adventure and trail focus

- Price: Rs 4.85 lakh – Rs 5.2 lakh
- Character: Dual‑purpose / adventure bike, built to handle rough roads.
- Why pick it?
- Better suited to rural roads, trails, and light off‑roading.
- If you regularly ride broken surfaces, the Xpulse 200 4V’s suspension and ergonomics will feel more natural.
For riders outside major cities or those who love exploring off‑beat routes, this is a more purpose‑built tool than the KTM 200 Duke.
Specifications, variants & ownership context
Know the product
Key specifications, features & ownership context
Choose a variant to see its recorded specifications and features. Equipment and prices can change across trims.
Latest catalog and directory records supplement the original analysis. Figures may have changed since publication; individual specification and price-check dates appear below.
Rs 5.27 lakh ex-showroom · source checked 11 Oct 2026
Engine & performance
| Specification / feature | Pro (OBD II) |
|---|---|
| Engine displacement | 199.6 ccVerified specification · 30 Jul 2026 |
| Max power | 18.9 PSVerified specification · 30 Jul 2026 |
| Max torque | 17.35 NmVerified specification · 30 Jul 2026 |
Dimensions & weight
| Specification / feature | Pro (OBD II) |
|---|---|
| Ground clearance | 270 mmVerified specification · 30 Jul 2026 |
Showroom & service support
Distributor: CG Motors Pvt. Ltd.
93 listed brand showrooms · 28 listed brand service locations
Listed cities include Baglung, Banepa, Banganga, Bhairahawa, Bhaktapur, Bharatpur and 39 more.
Brand-wide directory coverage. Confirm that your nearest workshop supports this exact model, powertrain and warranty work; ask about parts availability and booking time.
Market buzz & buyer priorities
Compiled discussion, including buyer reactions and ownership reports; this is not a verified owner survey or a reliability score. Research dated 27 Sept 2026.
What people like
- Unmatched suspension travel and comfort for the price point
- Excellent ground clearance for navigating rural Nepali roads and potholes
- Significant engine cooling and power improvement in the 4V over the 2V model
More feedback
- Lightweight chassis makes it very maneuverable in Kathmandu traffic
- High value for money compared to more expensive adventure competitors
- Nepali riders value the XPulse 200 4V for its comfortable upright riding position, capable suspension and confidence on broken roads and light off-road sections.
Concerns to investigate
- poor service from company service center
- Stock seat can be uncomfortable for long-distance touring
- Engine refinement levels drop and vibrations increase at speeds above 85-90 kmph
More feedback
- Pillion seat space is limited and uncomfortable for long rides
- Headlight intensity is often cited as insufficient for night riding on highways
- Nepali owners report inconsistent service quality between Hero service centres.
What buyers ask for
- suitability for city and off-road riding
- Fuel efficiency (mileage) for daily commuting
- Ground clearance for rough road conditions
More feedback
- Affordability of spare parts and maintenance
- Mileage in stop-and-go Kathmandu traffic and on highway rides.
Nepal ownership context
- CG Motors is the new distributor in Nepal, leading to a transition phase for service centers
- Spare parts are generally affordable and widely available across major Nepali cities
- The bike holds its resale value well in Nepal due to high demand in the used market
More feedback
- Pro variant seat height is a common concern for shorter Nepali riders
- Nepali buyers mainly evaluate it for Kathmandu traffic, damaged roads, gravel routes and occasional long-distance travel rather than outright speed.
- Service consistency is a more frequent Nepal-specific concern than basic performance.
- Parts availability is generally viewed as workable because the model is sold locally and shares a broad regional parts ecosystem, but buyers still check the quality and reliability of the nearest service centre.
Use these facts alongside the article’s full analysis. Check the final quotation, warranty terms and exact equipment before booking.
Honda NX 200
Calm, everyday‑usable 200cc

- Price: Rs 4.9 lakh
- Character: Street/touring‑leaning 200cc, focused on ease of use.
- Why pick it?
- Sits between budget 200cc bikes and the premium KTM in price.
- Suitable for riders who favor comfort and predictability over raw aggression.
If you find the KTM 200 Duke too sharp in image or feel, the Honda NX 200 offers a more understated alternative.
Specifications, variants & ownership context
Know the product
Key specifications, features & ownership context
Choose a variant to see its recorded specifications and features. Equipment and prices can change across trims.
Latest catalog and directory records supplement the original analysis. Figures may have changed since publication; individual specification and price-check dates appear below.
Rs 4.9 lakh ex-showroom · source checked 31 Jul 2026
Engine & performance
| Specification / feature | STD |
|---|---|
| Engine displacement | 184.4 ccResearched · confirm · 19 Jul 2026 |
| Max power | 17.26 PSResearched · confirm · 19 Jul 2026 |
Brakes, tyres & suspension
| Specification / feature | STD |
|---|---|
| ABS | ABSResearched · confirm · 19 Jul 2026 |
Dimensions & weight
| Specification / feature | STD |
|---|---|
| Ground clearance | 167 mmResearched · confirm · 19 Jul 2026 |
Showroom & service support
Distributor: Syakar Trading Company Pvt. Ltd.
172 listed brand showrooms · 141 listed brand service locations
Listed cities include Attariya, Baglung, Banepa, Barahathawa, Bardaghat, Bardibas and 78 more.
Brand-wide directory coverage. Confirm that your nearest workshop supports this exact model, powertrain and warranty work; ask about parts availability and booking time.
Market buzz & buyer priorities
Compiled discussion, including buyer reactions and ownership reports; this is not a verified owner survey or a reliability score. Research dated 27 Sept 2026.
What people like
- Sophisticated adventure-inspired styling and premium looks
- Refined and reliable 184.4cc engine performance
- Comfortable upright riding ergonomics for long tours
More feedback
- High-quality gold-colored Upside Down (USD) front forks
- Smooth gear shifts and Honda's signature build quality
Concerns to investigate
- High price point relative to engine displacement
- Limited off-road capability due to short suspension travel
- Lack of dual-channel ABS which is expected at this price
What buyers ask for
- Fuel efficiency for daily commuting in traffic
- Visual presence and 'big bike' aesthetics
- Ease of maintenance and availability of spare parts
Nepal ownership context
- The 167mm ground clearance is adequate for city roads but requires caution on deep rural potholes
- Syakar Honda's extensive service network across Nepal provides high peace of mind
- Strong resale value expected due to the Honda brand's dominance in the Nepali market
More feedback
- Marketed as a 'crossover' rather than a pure dirt bike, fitting the urban-touring trend in Kathmandu
- For Nepal, the NX200 is better suited to urban riding, highways and light rough-road travel than to repeated technical off-road use.
- Buyers weigh Honda's expected reliability, service familiarity and running cost against the motorcycle's higher purchase price and the value offered by XPulse and other alternatives.
- Resale is an active buyer consideration; owner discussions describe the NX200 as easier to resell than less-established brands, but resale depends on condition, age and local demand.
Use these facts alongside the article’s full analysis. Check the final quotation, warranty terms and exact equipment before booking.
Hero Xpulse 200T
Affordable touring angle

- Price: Rs 3.8 lakh – Rs 3.84 lakh
- Character: Road‑biased tourer with relaxed ergonomics.
- Why pick it?
- One of the cheapest ways to get a 200cc touring‑friendly bike.
- Good for riders who prioritize comfort and luggage‑friendly design over high‑speed thrills.
Specifications, variants & ownership context
Know the product
Key specifications, features & ownership context
Choose a variant to see its recorded specifications and features. Equipment and prices can change across trims.
Latest catalog and directory records supplement the original analysis. Figures may have changed since publication; individual specification and price-check dates appear below.
Price not confirmed ex-showroom · source-check date not recorded
Brakes, tyres & suspension
| Specification / feature | 4V |
|---|---|
| ABS | Single-channel ABSResearched · confirm · 21 Aug 2026 |
Dimensions & weight
| Specification / feature | 4V |
|---|---|
| Ground clearance | 177 mmResearched · confirm · 21 Aug 2026 |
Engine & performance
| Specification / feature | 4V |
|---|---|
| Max power | 19 PSResearched · confirm · 21 Aug 2026 |
| Max torque | 17.3 NmResearched · confirm · 21 Aug 2026 |
Showroom & service support
Distributor: CG Motors Pvt. Ltd.
93 listed brand showrooms · 28 listed brand service locations
Listed cities include Baglung, Banepa, Banganga, Bhairahawa, Bhaktapur, Bharatpur and 39 more.
Brand-wide directory coverage. Confirm that your nearest workshop supports this exact model, powertrain and warranty work; ask about parts availability and booking time.
Market buzz & buyer priorities
Compiled discussion, including buyer reactions and ownership reports; this is not a verified owner survey or a reliability score. Research dated 30 Sept 2026.
What people like
- Appreciated for its unique retro-modern styling compared to standard commuters.
- Engine performance is considered adequate for city riding in Kathmandu.
- Competitive pricing makes it an accessible entry point for the 200cc segment.
More feedback
- The upright riding position and suspension are viewed as practical for uneven Nepali roads.
Concerns to investigate
- Concerns regarding the availability and cost of specific spare parts outside major urban centers.
- Some users find the suspension setup less forgiving on rough, potholed Nepali roads compared to the Xpulse 200 4V.
- Resale value is perceived to be lower than more mainstream commuter motorcycles.
Nepal ownership context
- Service network is concentrated in major cities, which remains a factor for buyers in remote districts.
- Ground clearance is sufficient for typical city conditions but requires caution on extreme off-road trails.
- Nepal buyers mainly compare the 200T on rough-road comfort, mileage, service quality, spare-parts access and resale value rather than outright performance.
More feedback
- Recent Nepali XPulse discussions focus more on the XPulse 200 4V than the 200T, so model-specific 200T sentiment remains limited.
Use these facts alongside the article’s full analysis. Check the final quotation, warranty terms and exact equipment before booking.
When to Stretch Beyond the KTM 200 Duke
If your budget is flexible and you’re already eyeing the KTM 200 Duke, it can make sense to look slightly above and below its price band.
- KTM RC 200 (Rs 6.95 lakh): For riders who want a fully‑faired sportbike look and more aggressive riding posture in exchange for some everyday comfort.
- KTM 250 Duke (Rs 7.5 lakh): For those who want more displacement and stronger performance while keeping the same naked streetfighter formula.
- KTM 390 Duke (Rs 9.8 lakh): A serious step up in power and price, better suited to experienced riders.
- Royal Enfield Classic 350 (Rs 5.55 lakh – Rs 6.02 lakh): Different philosophy altogether — relaxed, retro‑styled cruising instead of aggressive street riding, but overlaps the 200 Duke’s price.
These options make sense if you are thinking long‑term and want to understand whether spending a bit more or choosing a different style fits your riding personality better.
How to Decide: Simple Buyer Checklist
Use this quick checklist to see if the KTM 200 Duke is the right choice for you:
- Budget: Can you comfortably afford around Rs 6.25 lakh for the bike alone, plus registration, insurance, and gear?
- Riding style: Do you enjoy spirited city rides, quick acceleration, and sharp handling more than highway touring or off‑road exploring?
- Comfort vs thrill: Are you okay with a slightly more focused, sporty feel, rather than a soft commuter or relaxed cruiser?
- Alternatives: Have you test‑ridden or at least seriously considered value picks like the Pulsar NS200 or Apache RTR 200 4V if saving Rs 1–2 lakh matters to you?
If you mostly ride in cities, prioritize performance and image, and have the budget, the KTM 200 Duke at Rs 6.25 lakh stands out as a premium 200cc choice in Nepal. If your priority is saving money or tailoring the bike to adventure or touring, one of the other 200cc options in this guide will likely fit you better.
Evidence & next steps
Check the details before you buy
Use this guide to build a shortlist. Ask for a written quotation for your chosen variant, including registration, taxes, insurance and finance charges. Confirm the nearest authorised workshop supports that model.
Price sources and dates
These are the recorded distributor-source checks for the selected overview trims. They are separate from the article update and catalog read dates; they do not mean every trim was rechecked today. Confirm the final price with the distributor.
Overview photos come from the corresponding model records; additional article photos carry their own credits. Running costs depend on usage, energy prices, maintenance, insurance and resale value.